Geno
05-18-2008, 06:12 PM
ABC Car Crushing and Auto Parts
Mountain Madness Enduro Series Round #3 Results
6/8 Cylinder (100-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 31x Jeff Walls
2 41 Joe Jentile
3 53 Kevin Nowak
4 124 Mark Spencer
5 14 Phil Lamonaco
6 74 James Presley
7 33 TJ Kapish
8 30 Ed Brown Jr
9 153 Kevin Orlando
10 24 Bobby Coco
11 14X Brian Brown
12 79 Jason Sherman
13 417 Bob Wink
14 410 Steve Tito
15 34 Angelo Spezialetti
16 50X Kevin Schultz
17 302 Joe Helberg
18 29R Richard Paciotti
19 44 Mike Parisi
20 50 Edward Primavera
21 1 Wayne Geiss
22 266 Bob Kulik
23 78 Aaron Miller
24 11 Rich Graboske
25 44 Mark Frankenfield
26 26C John Bittoni Jr
27 98 Dominic Ranieri Jr
28 99 Robin Schewire
29 61 Harry Sager
30 10 Keith Frankenfield
31 26 John Bittoni Sr
32 55 Larry Carmen
33 32 Dan Birdsall
34 310 Bill Stockert
35 1X Cory Student
4 Cylinder (100-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 7 Sam Ryan
2 81 Anthony Pizzo
3 5X Dave Bentley Jr
4 99 Robin Schewire
5 2 Tony Arcarro
6 13 Robert Fink
7 29X James White
8 5 Steve Wilson
9 F19 Bill Rice
10 ? Charles Barbeisch Jr
11 27V Mike Ventura
12 77M Jack McElrath
13 70D Denise Siegel
14 17 Art Kulik
15 9 Brandon Brown
16 30 Ed Brown Jr
17 200 Sig Albarran
18 63 Nikki Sager
19 56K Kayla Kovach
20 14 Kevin Kruczek
21 116 Mark Foreman
22 28 Allen Myers
23 67 Larry Spencer III
24 78M Vince James
25 6 John Saccomandi
26 5 Peter Verwys Jr
DQ 24 Larry Spencer Jr
DQ 38 Bob Haeger
Trophy Trucks (25-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 53 Kevin Nowak
2 61 Harry Sager
3 27 Frank Katona
4 43 Richard Petey
DNS 153 Kevin Orlando
6/8 Cylinder Ladies Enduro (15-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 43 Susan Ryan
2 417 Jody Wink
3 55 Tracy Carmen
4 Cylinder Ladies Enduro (25-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 24 Anne Chase
2 70D Deborah Arner
3 56K Maria Kovach
4 7 Susan Ryan
5 9 Christina Slusser
6 1X Linda Student
Mountain Madness Enduro Series Round #3 Results
6/8 Cylinder (100-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 31x Jeff Walls
2 41 Joe Jentile
3 53 Kevin Nowak
4 124 Mark Spencer
5 14 Phil Lamonaco
6 74 James Presley
7 33 TJ Kapish
8 30 Ed Brown Jr
9 153 Kevin Orlando
10 24 Bobby Coco
11 14X Brian Brown
12 79 Jason Sherman
13 417 Bob Wink
14 410 Steve Tito
15 34 Angelo Spezialetti
16 50X Kevin Schultz
17 302 Joe Helberg
18 29R Richard Paciotti
19 44 Mike Parisi
20 50 Edward Primavera
21 1 Wayne Geiss
22 266 Bob Kulik
23 78 Aaron Miller
24 11 Rich Graboske
25 44 Mark Frankenfield
26 26C John Bittoni Jr
27 98 Dominic Ranieri Jr
28 99 Robin Schewire
29 61 Harry Sager
30 10 Keith Frankenfield
31 26 John Bittoni Sr
32 55 Larry Carmen
33 32 Dan Birdsall
34 310 Bill Stockert
35 1X Cory Student
4 Cylinder (100-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 7 Sam Ryan
2 81 Anthony Pizzo
3 5X Dave Bentley Jr
4 99 Robin Schewire
5 2 Tony Arcarro
6 13 Robert Fink
7 29X James White
8 5 Steve Wilson
9 F19 Bill Rice
10 ? Charles Barbeisch Jr
11 27V Mike Ventura
12 77M Jack McElrath
13 70D Denise Siegel
14 17 Art Kulik
15 9 Brandon Brown
16 30 Ed Brown Jr
17 200 Sig Albarran
18 63 Nikki Sager
19 56K Kayla Kovach
20 14 Kevin Kruczek
21 116 Mark Foreman
22 28 Allen Myers
23 67 Larry Spencer III
24 78M Vince James
25 6 John Saccomandi
26 5 Peter Verwys Jr
DQ 24 Larry Spencer Jr
DQ 38 Bob Haeger
Trophy Trucks (25-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 53 Kevin Nowak
2 61 Harry Sager
3 27 Frank Katona
4 43 Richard Petey
DNS 153 Kevin Orlando
6/8 Cylinder Ladies Enduro (15-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 43 Susan Ryan
2 417 Jody Wink
3 55 Tracy Carmen
4 Cylinder Ladies Enduro (25-laps)
Pos No. Name
1 24 Anne Chase
2 70D Deborah Arner
3 56K Maria Kovach
4 7 Susan Ryan
5 9 Christina Slusser
6 1X Linda Student