limodmaniac
12-20-2014, 09:06 AM
Feb 13 - New Smyrna
Feb 14 - New Smyrna
Feb 16 - New Smryna
Feb 18 - New Smyrna
Feb 19 - New Smyrna
Feb 20 - New Smryna
Mar 14 - Caraway (Whelen South)
Mar 21 - Hickory (KOMA)
Mar 28 - Caraway (Whelen South)
Apr 3 - Williams Grove
Apr 4 - South Boston (Whelen South)
Apr 11 - Mahoning ($5000 to win)
Apr 11 - Langley (Whelen South)
Apr 12 - Thompson (Whelen)
Apr 18 - Monadnock ( VMRS)
April 18 - TBA (Koma)
Apr 19 - Lancaster (ROC)
April 26 - Stafford (Whelen)
May 2 - Riverhead (opener)
May 2 - Waterford (VMRS)
May 3 - Chemung (ROC)
May 8 - Kingston, TN (KOMA)
May 9 - Oswego (ROC)
May 9 - Mahoning ($3000 to win)
May 17 - Lee ( Tri Track Series)
May 22 - Stafford (VMRS)
May 22 - Concord (KOMA)
May 23 - Port Royal
May 24 - SL2 (ROC)
May 30 - Airborne (VMRS)
May 30 - Waterford ( WHELEN)
May 30 - Riverhead (regular show)
June 5 - Stafford (Whelen)
June 6 - Seekonk (VMRS)
June 6 - Spencer (ROC)
June 10 - Thompson (Whelen)
June 13 - Monadnock (Tri Track Series)
June 19 - Ace ( Koma)
June 19 - Lee ( VMRS)
June 20 - Riverhead ( regular show)
June 25 - Lancaster (ROC)
June 26 - Stafford (VMRS)
June 27 - Riverhead (Whelen)
July 1 - Seekonk (Open Wheel Wednesday/ Tri Track Series)
July 3 - Hickory (Koma)
July 4 - Caraway (Whelen South)
July 4 - Monandock ( VMRS)
July 10 - Claremont (VMRS)
July 11 - Holland ( ROC )
July 17 - Anderson Motor Speedway Anderson, SC
July 17 - NHMS ( Friday's race Whelen)
July 18 - NHMS (Saturday's race Whelen)
July 24 - Devils Bowl ( VMRS)
July 24 - Spencer (ROC)
July 25 - Monadnock ( Whelen)
Aug 1 - Mahoning ( twin 50s, $1800 to win each race)
Aug 1 - Bowman Gray ( Whelen South)
Aug 1 - Beech Ridge ( VMRS)
Aug 7 - Stafford ( Whelen)
Aug 8 - Chemung (ROC)
Aug 8 - Waterford ( VMRS)
Aug 12 - Thompson ( Whelen)
Aug 15 - Lancaster (ROC)
Aug 19 - Bristol ( Whelen/ Whelen South)
Aug 22 - Monadnock (VMRS)
Aug 29 - Riverhead ( Whelen)
Aug 29 - Oxford (VMRS)
Aug 29 - Dillon Motor Speedway Dillon, SC (Koma)
Sept 4 - Oswego (ROC)
Sept 5 - Langley (Whelen South)
Sept 12 - TBA (Koma)
Sept 12 - Riverhead ( regular show)
Sept 13 - Waterford ( Tri Track)
Sept 19 - Oswego ( ROC 200 )
Sept 19 - South Boston ( Whelen South)
Sept 26 - NHMS ( Whelen)
Sept 27 - Lancaster (ROC)
Oct 3 - Mahoning ( $3000 to win)
Oct 4 - Stafford (Whelen)
Oct 4 - SL2 (ROC)
Oct 8 - Charlotte (Whelen South)
Oct 10 -Rougemont (Koma)
Oct 11 - Lee (VMRS)
Oct 17 - Mahoning ($6000 to win)
Oct 17 - Thompson (VMRS)
Oct 18 - Thompson ( Whelen)
October 24 - TBA (Koma)
Nov 7 - Caraway - ( N/S Shootout)
November 20-21 Myrtle Beach Speedway Myrtle Beach, SC (Koma)
Nov 28 - Wall (Turkey Derby)
Feb 14 - New Smyrna
Feb 16 - New Smryna
Feb 18 - New Smyrna
Feb 19 - New Smyrna
Feb 20 - New Smryna
Mar 14 - Caraway (Whelen South)
Mar 21 - Hickory (KOMA)
Mar 28 - Caraway (Whelen South)
Apr 3 - Williams Grove
Apr 4 - South Boston (Whelen South)
Apr 11 - Mahoning ($5000 to win)
Apr 11 - Langley (Whelen South)
Apr 12 - Thompson (Whelen)
Apr 18 - Monadnock ( VMRS)
April 18 - TBA (Koma)
Apr 19 - Lancaster (ROC)
April 26 - Stafford (Whelen)
May 2 - Riverhead (opener)
May 2 - Waterford (VMRS)
May 3 - Chemung (ROC)
May 8 - Kingston, TN (KOMA)
May 9 - Oswego (ROC)
May 9 - Mahoning ($3000 to win)
May 17 - Lee ( Tri Track Series)
May 22 - Stafford (VMRS)
May 22 - Concord (KOMA)
May 23 - Port Royal
May 24 - SL2 (ROC)
May 30 - Airborne (VMRS)
May 30 - Waterford ( WHELEN)
May 30 - Riverhead (regular show)
June 5 - Stafford (Whelen)
June 6 - Seekonk (VMRS)
June 6 - Spencer (ROC)
June 10 - Thompson (Whelen)
June 13 - Monadnock (Tri Track Series)
June 19 - Ace ( Koma)
June 19 - Lee ( VMRS)
June 20 - Riverhead ( regular show)
June 25 - Lancaster (ROC)
June 26 - Stafford (VMRS)
June 27 - Riverhead (Whelen)
July 1 - Seekonk (Open Wheel Wednesday/ Tri Track Series)
July 3 - Hickory (Koma)
July 4 - Caraway (Whelen South)
July 4 - Monandock ( VMRS)
July 10 - Claremont (VMRS)
July 11 - Holland ( ROC )
July 17 - Anderson Motor Speedway Anderson, SC
July 17 - NHMS ( Friday's race Whelen)
July 18 - NHMS (Saturday's race Whelen)
July 24 - Devils Bowl ( VMRS)
July 24 - Spencer (ROC)
July 25 - Monadnock ( Whelen)
Aug 1 - Mahoning ( twin 50s, $1800 to win each race)
Aug 1 - Bowman Gray ( Whelen South)
Aug 1 - Beech Ridge ( VMRS)
Aug 7 - Stafford ( Whelen)
Aug 8 - Chemung (ROC)
Aug 8 - Waterford ( VMRS)
Aug 12 - Thompson ( Whelen)
Aug 15 - Lancaster (ROC)
Aug 19 - Bristol ( Whelen/ Whelen South)
Aug 22 - Monadnock (VMRS)
Aug 29 - Riverhead ( Whelen)
Aug 29 - Oxford (VMRS)
Aug 29 - Dillon Motor Speedway Dillon, SC (Koma)
Sept 4 - Oswego (ROC)
Sept 5 - Langley (Whelen South)
Sept 12 - TBA (Koma)
Sept 12 - Riverhead ( regular show)
Sept 13 - Waterford ( Tri Track)
Sept 19 - Oswego ( ROC 200 )
Sept 19 - South Boston ( Whelen South)
Sept 26 - NHMS ( Whelen)
Sept 27 - Lancaster (ROC)
Oct 3 - Mahoning ( $3000 to win)
Oct 4 - Stafford (Whelen)
Oct 4 - SL2 (ROC)
Oct 8 - Charlotte (Whelen South)
Oct 10 -Rougemont (Koma)
Oct 11 - Lee (VMRS)
Oct 17 - Mahoning ($6000 to win)
Oct 17 - Thompson (VMRS)
Oct 18 - Thompson ( Whelen)
October 24 - TBA (Koma)
Nov 7 - Caraway - ( N/S Shootout)
November 20-21 Myrtle Beach Speedway Myrtle Beach, SC (Koma)
Nov 28 - Wall (Turkey Derby)