-
The only race left that has laps available - $20 per lap - Haunted Hundred - Saturday, Oct. 26 Seekonk Speedway
Lap 1 - In memory of Mike Stefanik from the Red Roof Inn
Lap 2 - @nlarophoto
Lap 3 - In memory of Don Toal from the Red Roof Inn
Lap 4 - Turn 4 Productions - Stories from Victory Lane and New England Kart Racing.)
Lap 5 - Vermont Custom Cabinetry
Lap 6 - Doug Winicki - In celebration of the doubling of the Tri-Track Series. Congratulations!
Lap 7 - Maci, Tri Track's biggest fan
Lap 8 - Pro-Tech 8
Lap 9 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 10 - Congratulations McKenzie
Lap 11 -
Lap 12 - In Memory of Ricky Miller
Lap 13 - In memory of TC 13 from Steve Planchon
Lap 14 - Smith Racing #14
Lap 15 - For Mike Stefanik from Rick Radusha $25
Lap 16 - Hillside Lawn & Farm Repair
Lap 17 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 18 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 19 - In memory of Bob Webber Sr
Lap 20 - The Coil-Over Commander
Lap 21 - In Honor of George Summers from Jerry Stearns
Lap 22 - Good Luck to all from Don and Marilyn Toal, Rochester NY
Lap 23 - Rebecca Cady Sechrist
Lap 24 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 25 - Brian Sparky Denton - In Honor of Brian Robie Motorsports
Lap 25 - In memory of Helen and David Carroll
Lap 26 - In memory of Dorothy Higgins from Robert Higgins
Lap 27 -
Lap 28 -
Lap 29 -
Lap 30 -
Lap 31 -
Lap 32 - Good Luck to All from 716 Stump Grinding
Lap 33 - Bill Dixon Motorsports
Lap 34 - Synergy Signworks
Lap 35 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 36 - Sapienza Racing
Lap 37 - Jeff Zuidema
Lap 38 -
Lap 39 -
Lap 40 -
Lap 41 -
Lap 42 -
Lap 43 - In honor of Wild Bill Greco from Jim Verge
Lap 44 - T&J Rescue Enterprises.
Lap 45 -
Lap 46-
Lap 47 - #preecenation from Steve Planchon
Lap 48 -
Lap 49 -
Lap 50 - Brent Sweet Racing in support of BHR 50S
Lap 51 - Pedersen's CheckerWon Motorsports
Lap 51 - For Bob Potter from Rick Radusha $25
Lap51 - Mordenti Motorsports ($25)
Lap 52 - David Darling
Lap 52 - Clarion Inn Seekonk
Lap 52 - Hampton Inn Seekonk
Lap 53 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 54 - On The Go Photography/Candace D Caggiano
Lap 55 -
Lap 56 -
Lap 57 - In memory of Geraldine from family
Lap 58 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 59 - Meadowbrook Farms
Lap 60 - Brian Sparky Denton - In Honor of Matt Hirschman Motorsports
Lap 61 - Troy Andros - In memory of Richie Evans
Lap 62 -
Lap 63 -
Lap 64 -
Lap 65 -
Lap 66 -
Lap 67 - In loving memory of old man Spenc from Colbey Fournier
Lap 68 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 69 - For Guy Chartrand and the Hemi-Cuda Racing Team from the Racine family
Lap 70 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 71 - Jim Verge in honor of Bob Polverari
Lap 72 -
Lap 73 -
Lap 74 -
Lap 75 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 76 - A.P.E. Ashaway Performance Engines
Lap 77 -
Lap 78 -
Lap 79 - George A. Meade
Lap 80 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 81 - Bumper 2 Bumper Racing
Lap 82 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 83 - Willis Racing
Lap 84 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 85 - T&J Rescue Enterprises.
Lap 86 -
Lap 87 -
Lap 88 - Mordenti Motorsports ($25)
Lap 89 -
Lap 90 - Bruce Bachta and CLN Motorsports
Lap 91 -
Lap 92 -
Lap 93 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 94 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 95 - Russell Reed
Lap 96 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 97 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 98 - Synergy Signworks
Lap 99 - In memory of Don Toal from the Red Roof Inn
Lap 100 -In memory of Mike Stefanik from the Red Roof Inn
-
-
1. Ronnie Williams, Ellington, CT; 44 + 50 = 94 +46 = 140+46= 186
2. Matt Hirschman, Northampton, PA; 50 + 42 = 92 + 42 = 134 +50 =184
3. Matt Swanson, Acton, MA; 38 + 44 = 82 + 44 = 126+26=152
4. Andy Jankowiak, Tonawanda, NY; 42 + 20 = 62 + 40 = 102+44=146
5. Les Hinckley, Windsor Locks, CT; 46 + 24 = 70 + 21 = 91+38=129
6. Woody Pitkat, Stafford Springs, CT; 26 + 38 = 64 +32 = 96+32=128
7. Calvin Carroll, Andover, NJ; 32 + 34 = 66 + 25 = 91+34=125
8. Tommy Barrett, Millis, MA; 34 + 46 = 80 + 22 = 102+18=120
9. Brian Robie, Sunapee, NH; 30 + 17 = 47 + 30 = 77+40=117
10. Ron Silk, Norwalk, CT; 17 + 32 = 49 + 50 = 99+16=115
11. Russ Hersey, Swanzey, NH; 40 + 27 = 67 + 28 = 95+19=114
12. Anthony Sesely, Matawah, NJ; 36 + 28 = 64 +29 = 93+17=110
13. Mike Holdridge, Madison, CT; 15 + 25 += 40 + 25 = 65+23=88
14. Richard Savary, Canton, MA; 23 + 10 = 33 +38 = 71+14+85
15. Kirk Alexander, W. Swanzey, NH; 16 + 15 = 31 +19 = 50+30=80
16. Matt Galko, Meriden, CT. 14 + 10 = 24 +26 = 50+27=77
17. Colbey Fournier, Berkley, MA; 21 + 23 = 44 + 10 = 54+21=75
18. Geoff Rollins, Groton, MA; 20 + 22 += 42 + 10 = 52+22=74
19. Kurt Vigeant - 10 + 19 = 29 +17 = 46+20=66
20. Carl Medeiros, Westport, MA; 18 + 13 = 31 + 15 = 46+15=61
21 Andrew Charron, E. Greenwich, RI; 10 + 21 = 31 + 10 = 41+10=51
$15,000 Point Fund You must run all six races to remain eligible for the point fund. Top 20 teams would earn back their pre entry cost.
1 - $3000
2 - $1500
3 - $1250
4 - $1000
5 - $750
6 - $700
7 - $650
8 - $600
9 - $550
10 $500
11 $450
12 $450
13 $450
14 $450
15 $450
16 $450
17 $450
18 $450
19 $450
20 $450
-
Aug 24,2019 Tri Track race at Oxford Plains Speedway
1. Matt Hirschman $6000 + $2602 lap money =$8602 + $150 Waddell Communications credit from Meadowbrook Farm = $8752
2. Ronnie Williams $3500
3. Andy Jankowiak $3000
4. Andy Shaw $2500
5. Brian Robie $2000
6. Les Hinckley $1500
7. Brad Babb $1450
8. Calvin Carroll $1400
9. Woody Pitkat $1350
10. Kirk Alexander $1300
11. Anthony Nocella $1250 + $150 Sunoco credit from Meadowbrook Farm = $1400
12. Jacob Dore $1200 + $150 Hoosier credit from Meadowbrook Farm =$1350
13. Matt Galko $1200
14. Matt Swanson $1200
15. Joey Jarvis $1200
16. Jon Kievman $1200
17. Larry Barnett $1200
18 .Geoff Rollins $1200
19. Colbey Fournier $1200
20. Kurt Vigeant $1200 +$200 bonus Maurice Enterprises = $1400
21. Russ Hersey $1200
22. Tommy Barrett $1200
23. Anthony Sesely $1200
24. Ron Silk $1200
25. Carl Medeiros $1200
26 Richard Savary $1200
27. Kris Watson $1200
DNQ:
Andrew Charron $700 + $200 bonus Maurice Enterprises = $900
Steven Dickey $500
Derek Robie $500
Bill Dixon $500
George Sherman $500
Totals - $47,150 purse + $2602 lap money +$450 Meadowbrook Farm bonus + $400 Maurice Enterprises bonus = $50,602 ( plus free pit pass for all pre registered car owners from Maurice Enterprises.
-
$41,000 purse - Monadnock Saturday, Sept 14
1 - 6000
2 - 3500
3 - 2700
4 - 2200
5 - 1750
6 - 1500
7 - 1450
8 - 1400
9 - 1350
10- 1300
11- 1250
12- 1200
13- 1100
14- 1100
15- 1100
16- 1100
17- 1100
18- 1100
19- 1000
20- 1100
21- 1100
22- 1100
23- 1100
24- 1100
25- 1100
26- 1100
$700 for non qualfiers who were pre registered for entire year
$300 - $500 for non qualifiers who entered race by race
All pre registered owners get one free pit pass
All drivers get one free pit pass thanks to the Ricky Miller family
-
Cars expected to attend Saturday, Sept 14 Monadnock Speedway
00 - Chase Dowling*
02 - Geoff Rollins*
04 - Joey Jarvis
04 - Dylan Izzo*
1 - Andrew Molleur
3 - Matthew Swanson*
3 - Matt Galko *
6 - Woody Pitkat *
6 - Benjamin Byrne*
7 - Andrew Charron *
8 - Cam McDermott *
12 - Rob Richardi *
13 - Cameron Sontag
15 - TJ Bleau*
21 - Les Hinckley*
24 - Todd Patnode *
25 - Brian Robie*
25 - Calvin Carroll *
25 - Ronnie Williams*
27 - Anthony Sesely *
35 - Jacob Perry *
43 - Tommy Barrett*
50S - Ron Silk*
51- Rob Janovic*
60 - Matt Hirschman *
62 - Joseph Kendall*
66 - Austin Kochenash*
76 - Kirk Alexander *
82 - Mike Holdridge *
88 - Russ Hersey*
93 - George Sherman*
99 - Richard Savary*
176 - Dana Dimatteo *
* ordered tires
-
1. Ronnie Williams, Ellington, CT; 44 + 50 = 94 +46 = 140+46= 186+21=207+20=227
2. Matt Swanson, Acton, MA; 38 + 44 = 82 + 44 = 126+26=152+27=179+38=217
3. Tommy Barrett, Millis, MA; 34 + 46 = 80 + 22 = 102+18=120+38=158+42=200
4. Matt Hirschman, Northampton, PA; 50 + 42 = 92 + 42 = 134 +50 =184+0=184+0=184
5. Les Hinckley, Windsor Locks, CT; 46 + 24 = 70 + 21 = 91+38=129+29=158+24=182
6. Woody Pitkat, Stafford Springs, CT; 26 + 38 = 64 +32 = 96+32=128+32=160+16=176
7. Calvin Carroll, Andover, NJ; 32 + 34 = 66 + 25 = 91+34=125+23=148+28=176
8. Anthony Sesely, Matawah, NJ; 36 + 28 = 64 +29 = 93+17=110+36=146+23=169
9. Richard Savary, Canton, MA; 23 + 10 = 33 +38 = 71+14+85+46=131+36=167
10. Ron Silk, Norwalk, CT; 17 + 32 = 49 + 50 = 99+16=115+26=141+19-160
11. Matt Galko, Meriden, CT. 14 + 10 = 24 +26 = 50+27=77+42=119+40=159
12. Brian Robie, Sunapee, NH; 30 + 17 = 47 + 30 = 77+40=117+22+139+17=156
13. Russ Hersey, Swanzey, NH; 40 + 27 = 67 + 28 = 95+19=114+15=129+22=151
14. Kirk Alexander, W. Swanzey, NH; 16 + 15 = 31 +19 = 50+30=80+40=120+27=147
15. Mike Holdridge, Madison, CT; 15 + 25 += 40 + 25 = 65+23=88+16=104+10=114
16. Geoff Rollins, Groton, MA; 20 + 22 += 42 + 10 = 52+22=74 + 10 = 84+21=105
17 Andrew Charron, E. Greenwich, RI; 10 + 21 = 31 + 10 = 41+10=51+10=61+10=71
-
$41,000 purse + – at Monadnock Sunday, Sept 15
1 – 6000 – Dowling + 220 lap money
2 – 3500 – Savary + 440 lap money
3 – 2700 – J Perry
4 – 2200 Galko
5 – 1750 Alexander (+ 500 from Maurice Ent. who showed up at track and said let’s add 500 to 5th place!)
6 – 1500 – Barrett
7 – 1450 – Sesely
8 – 1400 – Kochenash
9 – 1350 – Pitkat
10- 1300 – Izzo
11- 1250- Hinckley + 500 Bouchard Challenge Cup
12- 1200 – Dimatteo
13- 1100 – Swanson
14- 1100 – Silk
15- 1100 – J. Jarvis
16- 1100 – Molleur
17- 1100 – Carroll
18- 1100 – Robie
19- 1000 – Williams
20- 1100- Byrne + 1420 lap money
21- 1100 – Kendall
22- 1100- Sontag
23- 1100 – McDermott
24- 1100 – Holdridge
25- 1100 – Hersey
26- 1100 – Patnode
DNQ-
Charron – 700
Rollins – 700
Sherman – 700
Bleau – 500
Janovic – 500
DNS
Hirschman
Richardi
-
Payout for the Oct 2019 Haunted Hundred Tri Track race at Seekonk Speedway $33,750 plus non qualifiers.
1 - $6000
2 - $3000
3 - $2000
4 - $1750
5 - $1500
6 - $1400
7 - $1300
8 - $1200
9 - $1100
10- $1000
11 - $975
12 - $950
13 - $925
14 - $900
15 - $875
16 - $850
17 - $825
18 - $800
19 - $800
20 - $800
21 - $800
22 - $800
23 - $800
24 - $800
25 - $800
26 - $800
$500 per car that does not qualify if pre registered for the series ($300 if not pre entered with series)
-
1. Ronnie Williams, Ellington, CT; 207
2. Matt Hirschman, Northampton, PA; 184
3. Matt Swanson, Acton, MA; 179
4. Woody Pitkat, Stafford Springs, CT; 160
5. Tommy Barrett, Millis, MA; 158
6. Les Hinckley, Windsor Locks, CT; 158
7. Calvin Carroll, Andover, NJ; 148
8. Anthony Sesely, Matawah, NJ; 146
9. Ron Silk, Norwalk, CT; 141
10. Brian Robie, Sunapee, NH; 139
11. Richard Savary, Canton, MA; 131
12. Russ Hersey, Swanzey, NH; 129
13. Kirk Alexander, W. Swanzey, NH; 120
14. Matt Galko, Meriden, CT. 119
15. Mike Holdridge, Madison, CT; 104
16. Geoff Rollins, Groton, MA; 84
17 Andrew Charron, E. Greenwich, RI; 61
-
The only race left that has laps available - $20 per lap - Haunted Hundred - Saturday, Oct. 26 Seekonk Speedway
Lap 1 - In memory of Mike Stefanik from the Red Roof Inn
Lap 2 - @nlarophoto
Lap 3 - In memory of Don Toal from the Red Roof Inn
Lap 4 - Turn 4 Productions - Stories from Victory Lane and New England Kart Racing.)
Lap 5 - Vermont Custom Cabinetry
Lap 6 - Doug Winicki - In celebration of the doubling of the Tri-Track Series. Congratulations!
Lap 7 - Maci, Tri Track's biggest fan
Lap 8 - Pro-Tech 8
Lap 9 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 10 - Congratulations McKenzie
Lap 11 - In honor of Ed Flemke Jr NEAR Election
Lap 12 - In Memory of Ricky Miller
Lap 13 - In memory of TC 13 from Steve Planchon
Lap 14 - Smith Racing #14
Lap 15 - Remembering Mike Stefanik. From Rick Raducha ($25)
Lap 16 - Hillside Lawn & Farm Repair
Lap 17 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 18 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 19 - In memory of Bob Webber Sr
Lap 20 - The Coil-Over Commander
Lap 21 - In Honor of George Summers from Jerry Stearns
Lap 22 - Good Luck to all from Don and Marilyn Toal, Rochester NY
Lap 23 - Rebecca Cady Sechrist
Lap 24 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 25 - Brian Sparky Denton - In Honor of Brian Robie Motorsports
Lap 25 - In memory of Helen and David Carroll
Lap 26 - In memory of Dorothy Higgins from Robert Higgins
Lap 27 - Big Sexy
Lap 28 - 28RI Bandolero ($28)
Lap 29 - In Memory of Charles Kepley
Lap 30 - Jan's Recovery Service
Lap 31 - #preecenation from Ashton Young
Lap 32 - Good Luck to All from 716 Stump Grinding
Lap 33 - Bill Dixon Motorsports
Lap 34 - Synergy Signworks
Lap 35 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 36 - Sapienza Racing
Lap 37 - Jeff Zuidema
Lap 38 - Jan's Recovery Service
Lap 39 - Jan's Recovery Service
Lap 40 - Jan's Recovery Service
Lap 41 - Jan's Recovery Service
Lap 42 - Good luck to all - Nowak Motorsports
Lap 43 - In honor of Wild Bill Greco from Jim Verge
Lap 44 - T&J Rescue Enterprises.
Lap 45 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 46- Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 47 - #preecenation from Steve Planchon
Lap 48 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 49 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 50 - Brent Sweet Racing in support of BHR 50S
Lap 51 - Pedersen's CheckerWon Motorsports
Lap 51 - Remembering Bob Potter. From Rick Raducha ($25)
Lap 51 - Mordenti Motorsports ($25)
Lap 52 - David Darling
Lap 52 - Clarion Inn Seekonk
Lap 52 - Hampton Inn Seekonk
Lap 53 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 54 - On The Go Photography/Candace D Caggiano
Lap 55 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 56 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 57 - In memory of Geraldine from family
Lap 58 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 59 - Meadowbrook Farms
Lap 60 - Brian Sparky Denton - In Honor of Matt Hirschman Motorsports
Lap 61 - Troy Andros - In memory of Richie Evans
Lap 62 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 63 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 64 - and still jacked about Modified racing UticaMike
Lap 65 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 66 - In Memory of Crew Member Archie Sherman #66sk Love your son David
Lap 67 - In loving memory of old man Spenc from Colbey Fournier
Lap 68 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 69 - For Guy Chartrand and the Hemi-Cuda Racing Team from the Racine family
Lap 70 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 71 - Jim Verge in honor of Bob Polverari
Lap 72 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 73 - In memory of Tony J - Go Andy J
Lap 74 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 75 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 76 - A.P.E. Ashaway Performance Engines
Lap 77 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 78 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 79 - George A. Meade
Lap 80 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 81 - Bumper 2 Bumper Racing
Lap 82 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 83 - Willis Racing
Lap 84 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 85 - T&J Rescue Enterprises.
Lap 86 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 87 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 88 - Mordenti Motorsports ($25)
Lap 89 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 90 - Bruce Bachta and CLN Motorsports
Lap 91 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
Lap 92 - In memory of our hero Don Toal - Colleen, Meghan and Thomas.
Lap 93 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 94 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 95 - Russell Reed
Lap 96 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 97 - James Osterhoudt
Lap 98 - Synergy Signworks
Lap 99 - In memory of Don Toal from the Red Roof Inn
Lap 100 -In memory of Mike Stefanik from the Red Roof Inn
-
Cars expected to attend Saturday, Oct 26 Seekonk Speedway
00 - Chase Dowling
02 - Geoff Rollins
04 - Dylan Izzo
1 - Joey Cipriano
3 - Matthew Swanson
3 - Matt Galko
6 - Woody Pitkat
7 - Andrew Charron
8 - Cam McDermott
9 - Tommy Barrett
12 - Andy Jankowiak
16 - Colbey Fournier
21 - Les Hinckley
25 - Brian Robie
25 - Calvin Carroll
25 - Ronnie Williams
27 - Anthony Sesely
27 - Derek Robbie
33 - Bill Dixon
33 - Michael Gervais
34- George Brunnhoelzl
48 - Jon Kievman
50S - Ron Silk
50 - Carl Medeiros
55 - Ryan Doucette
57 - Keith Rocco
60 - Matt Hirschman
62 - Les Rose
66 - Austin Kochenash
66- Andy Shaw
75 - Chris Pasteryak
76 - Kirk Alexander
82 - Mike Holdridge
82 - Rob Murphy
88 - Russ Hersey
93 - George Sherman
99 - Richard Savary
176 - Dana Dimatteo
-
Entered for the six races -
0 - Andy Jankowiak M
2 - Geoff Rollins
3 - Matthew Swanson
3 - Matt Galko
4 - Jeff Gallup x
6 - Woody Pitkat
7 - Andrew Charron
7 - Kurt Vigeant M
13 - Dylan Izzo x
13 - Cameron Sontag y
14 - Dana Smith y
16 - Colbey Fournier M
21 - Les Hinckley
23 - John Montesanto x
24 - Todd Patnode z
25 - Brian Robie
25 - Calvin Carroll
25 - Ronnie Williams
27 - Anthony Sesely
39 - Geary Rinehimer O
43 - Tommy Barrett
48 - Jon Kievman x
50S - Ron Silk
50 - Carl Medeiros Jr. M
60 - Matt Hirschman
62 - Les Rose x
63 - CJ Bolton z
71 - Brad Babb y
76 - Kirk Alexander
82 - Mike Holdridge
88 - Russ Hersey
99 - Richard Savary
176 - Dana Dimatteo x
x = missed Claremont race, no longer eligible for pt fund money
y - missed Seekonk race, no longer eligible for pt fund money
z - missed Star race, no longer eligible for pt fund money
O - missed Oxford race, no longer eligible for pt fund money
M- not coming to Monadnock - no longer eligible for pt fund money
S - not coming to Seekonk - no longer eligible for pt fund money
Entered just for Claremont
3- Jeff Murray
81 - Todd Owen
83 - Mike Willis
26 - Bucky Demers
04 - Joey Jarvis
06 - Sam Rameau
1 - Chris Risdale
81ME -Josh Cantara
Entered for Seekonk OWW
82 - Rob Murphy
66 - Austin Kochenash
57 - Keith Rocco
22 - Chuck Hossfeld
92 - Anthony Nocella
Entered for Star -
05 - Jacob Dore
8 - Cam McDermott
28 - Kreig Heroth
66 - Andy Shaw
81ME - Josh Cantara
92 - Anthony Nocella
93- George Sherman
Entered just for Oxford
04 - Joey Jarvis
05 - Jacob Dore
12 - Steven Dickey
27 - Derek Robbie
33 - Bill Dixon
35 - Kris Watson
66 - Andy Shaw
92 - Anthony Nocella
Entered for Monadnock-
00 - Chase Dowling
04 - Joey Jarvis
6 - Benjamin Byrne
8 - Cam McDermott
12 - Rob Richardi
14 - Cole Littlewood
15 - TJ Bleau
35 - Jacob Perry
51 - Rob Janovic
62 - Joseph Kendall
66- Austin Kochenash
93 - George Sherman
Entered for Haunted Hundred
00 - Chase Dowling
08 - Alex Malycke ( probably not coming)
1 - Joey Cipriano
8 - Cam McDermott
27 - Derek Robbie
33 - Bill Dixon
33 - Michael Gervais
34 - George Brunnhoelzl
55 - Ryan Doucette
57 - Keith Rocco
66- Austin Kochenash
75 - Chris Pasteryak
82 - Rob Murphy
93 - George Sherman
-
-