Racerhub.com Forums - Powered by vBulletin

 

Page 26 of 27 FirstFirst ... 1624252627 LastLast
Results 376 to 390 of 394

Thread: Tri Track Open Modified Series

  1. #376
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    The only race left that has laps available - $20 per lap - Haunted Hundred - Saturday, Oct. 26 Seekonk Speedway

    Lap 1 - In memory of Mike Stefanik from the Red Roof Inn
    Lap 2 - @nlarophoto
    Lap 3 - In memory of Don Toal from the Red Roof Inn
    Lap 4 - Turn 4 Productions - Stories from Victory Lane and New England Kart Racing.)
    Lap 5 - Vermont Custom Cabinetry
    Lap 6 - Doug Winicki - In celebration of the doubling of the Tri-Track Series. Congratulations!
    Lap 7 - Maci, Tri Track's biggest fan
    Lap 8 - Pro-Tech 8
    Lap 9 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 10 - Congratulations McKenzie
    Lap 11 -
    Lap 12 - In Memory of Ricky Miller
    Lap 13 - In memory of TC 13 from Steve Planchon
    Lap 14 - Smith Racing #14
    Lap 15 - For Mike Stefanik from Rick Radusha $25
    Lap 16 - Hillside Lawn & Farm Repair
    Lap 17 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 18 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 19 - In memory of Bob Webber Sr
    Lap 20 - The Coil-Over Commander
    Lap 21 - In Honor of George Summers from Jerry Stearns
    Lap 22 - Good Luck to all from Don and Marilyn Toal, Rochester NY
    Lap 23 - Rebecca Cady Sechrist
    Lap 24 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 25 - Brian Sparky Denton - In Honor of Brian Robie Motorsports
    Lap 25 - In memory of Helen and David Carroll
    Lap 26 - In memory of Dorothy Higgins from Robert Higgins
    Lap 27 -
    Lap 28 -
    Lap 29 -
    Lap 30 -
    Lap 31 -
    Lap 32 - Good Luck to All from 716 Stump Grinding
    Lap 33 - Bill Dixon Motorsports
    Lap 34 - Synergy Signworks
    Lap 35 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 36 - Sapienza Racing
    Lap 37 - Jeff Zuidema
    Lap 38 -
    Lap 39 -
    Lap 40 -
    Lap 41 -
    Lap 42 -
    Lap 43 - In honor of Wild Bill Greco from Jim Verge
    Lap 44 - T&J Rescue Enterprises.
    Lap 45 -
    Lap 46-
    Lap 47 - #preecenation from Steve Planchon
    Lap 48 -
    Lap 49 -
    Lap 50 - Brent Sweet Racing in support of BHR 50S
    Lap 51 - Pedersen's CheckerWon Motorsports
    Lap 51 - For Bob Potter from Rick Radusha $25
    Lap51 - Mordenti Motorsports ($25)
    Lap 52 - David Darling
    Lap 52 - Clarion Inn Seekonk
    Lap 52 - Hampton Inn Seekonk
    Lap 53 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 54 - On The Go Photography/Candace D Caggiano
    Lap 55 -
    Lap 56 -
    Lap 57 - In memory of Geraldine from family
    Lap 58 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 59 - Meadowbrook Farms
    Lap 60 - Brian Sparky Denton - In Honor of Matt Hirschman Motorsports
    Lap 61 - Troy Andros - In memory of Richie Evans
    Lap 62 -
    Lap 63 -
    Lap 64 -
    Lap 65 -
    Lap 66 -
    Lap 67 - In loving memory of old man Spenc from Colbey Fournier
    Lap 68 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 69 - For Guy Chartrand and the Hemi-Cuda Racing Team from the Racine family
    Lap 70 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 71 - Jim Verge in honor of Bob Polverari
    Lap 72 -
    Lap 73 -
    Lap 74 -
    Lap 75 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 76 - A.P.E. Ashaway Performance Engines
    Lap 77 -
    Lap 78 -
    Lap 79 - George A. Meade
    Lap 80 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 81 - Bumper 2 Bumper Racing
    Lap 82 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 83 - Willis Racing
    Lap 84 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 85 - T&J Rescue Enterprises.
    Lap 86 -
    Lap 87 -
    Lap 88 - Mordenti Motorsports ($25)
    Lap 89 -
    Lap 90 - Bruce Bachta and CLN Motorsports
    Lap 91 -
    Lap 92 -
    Lap 93 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 94 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 95 - Russell Reed
    Lap 96 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 97 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 98 - Synergy Signworks
    Lap 99 - In memory of Don Toal from the Red Roof Inn
    Lap 100 -In memory of Mike Stefanik from the Red Roof Inn
    Last edited by limodmaniac; 10-17-2019 at 11:35 AM.

  2. #377
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648

  3. #378
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    1. Ronnie Williams, Ellington, CT; 44 + 50 = 94 +46 = 140+46= 186
    2. Matt Hirschman, Northampton, PA; 50 + 42 = 92 + 42 = 134 +50 =184
    3. Matt Swanson, Acton, MA; 38 + 44 = 82 + 44 = 126+26=152
    4. Andy Jankowiak, Tonawanda, NY; 42 + 20 = 62 + 40 = 102+44=146
    5. Les Hinckley, Windsor Locks, CT; 46 + 24 = 70 + 21 = 91+38=129
    6. Woody Pitkat, Stafford Springs, CT; 26 + 38 = 64 +32 = 96+32=128
    7. Calvin Carroll, Andover, NJ; 32 + 34 = 66 + 25 = 91+34=125
    8. Tommy Barrett, Millis, MA; 34 + 46 = 80 + 22 = 102+18=120
    9. Brian Robie, Sunapee, NH; 30 + 17 = 47 + 30 = 77+40=117
    10. Ron Silk, Norwalk, CT; 17 + 32 = 49 + 50 = 99+16=115
    11. Russ Hersey, Swanzey, NH; 40 + 27 = 67 + 28 = 95+19=114
    12. Anthony Sesely, Matawah, NJ; 36 + 28 = 64 +29 = 93+17=110
    13. Mike Holdridge, Madison, CT; 15 + 25 += 40 + 25 = 65+23=88
    14. Richard Savary, Canton, MA; 23 + 10 = 33 +38 = 71+14+85
    15. Kirk Alexander, W. Swanzey, NH; 16 + 15 = 31 +19 = 50+30=80
    16. Matt Galko, Meriden, CT. 14 + 10 = 24 +26 = 50+27=77
    17. Colbey Fournier, Berkley, MA; 21 + 23 = 44 + 10 = 54+21=75
    18. Geoff Rollins, Groton, MA; 20 + 22 += 42 + 10 = 52+22=74
    19. Kurt Vigeant - 10 + 19 = 29 +17 = 46+20=66
    20. Carl Medeiros, Westport, MA; 18 + 13 = 31 + 15 = 46+15=61
    21 Andrew Charron, E. Greenwich, RI; 10 + 21 = 31 + 10 = 41+10=51


    $15,000 Point Fund You must run all six races to remain eligible for the point fund. Top 20 teams would earn back their pre entry cost.

    1 - $3000
    2 - $1500
    3 - $1250
    4 - $1000
    5 - $750
    6 - $700
    7 - $650
    8 - $600
    9 - $550
    10 $500
    11 $450
    12 $450
    13 $450
    14 $450
    15 $450
    16 $450
    17 $450
    18 $450
    19 $450
    20 $450
    Last edited by limodmaniac; 10-27-2019 at 10:14 AM.

  4. #379
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    Aug 24,2019 Tri Track race at Oxford Plains Speedway

    1. Matt Hirschman $6000 + $2602 lap money =$8602 + $150 Waddell Communications credit from Meadowbrook Farm = $8752
    2. Ronnie Williams $3500
    3. Andy Jankowiak $3000
    4. Andy Shaw $2500
    5. Brian Robie $2000
    6. Les Hinckley $1500
    7. Brad Babb $1450
    8. Calvin Carroll $1400
    9. Woody Pitkat $1350
    10. Kirk Alexander $1300
    11. Anthony Nocella $1250 + $150 Sunoco credit from Meadowbrook Farm = $1400
    12. Jacob Dore $1200 + $150 Hoosier credit from Meadowbrook Farm =$1350
    13. Matt Galko $1200
    14. Matt Swanson $1200
    15. Joey Jarvis $1200
    16. Jon Kievman $1200
    17. Larry Barnett $1200
    18 .Geoff Rollins $1200
    19. Colbey Fournier $1200
    20. Kurt Vigeant $1200 +$200 bonus Maurice Enterprises = $1400
    21. Russ Hersey $1200
    22. Tommy Barrett $1200
    23. Anthony Sesely $1200
    24. Ron Silk $1200
    25. Carl Medeiros $1200
    26 Richard Savary $1200
    27. Kris Watson $1200
    DNQ:
    Andrew Charron $700 + $200 bonus Maurice Enterprises = $900
    Steven Dickey $500
    Derek Robie $500
    Bill Dixon $500
    George Sherman $500


    Totals - $47,150 purse + $2602 lap money +$450 Meadowbrook Farm bonus + $400 Maurice Enterprises bonus = $50,602 ( plus free pit pass for all pre registered car owners from Maurice Enterprises.
    Last edited by limodmaniac; 08-25-2019 at 08:04 PM.

  5. #380
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    $41,000 purse - Monadnock Saturday, Sept 14

    1 - 6000
    2 - 3500
    3 - 2700
    4 - 2200
    5 - 1750
    6 - 1500
    7 - 1450
    8 - 1400
    9 - 1350
    10- 1300
    11- 1250
    12- 1200
    13- 1100
    14- 1100
    15- 1100
    16- 1100
    17- 1100
    18- 1100
    19- 1000
    20- 1100
    21- 1100
    22- 1100
    23- 1100
    24- 1100
    25- 1100
    26- 1100

    $700 for non qualfiers who were pre registered for entire year

    $300 - $500 for non qualifiers who entered race by race

    All pre registered owners get one free pit pass

    All drivers get one free pit pass thanks to the Ricky Miller family

  6. #381
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    Cars expected to attend Saturday, Sept 14 Monadnock Speedway

    00 - Chase Dowling*
    02 - Geoff Rollins*
    04 - Joey Jarvis
    04 - Dylan Izzo*
    1 - Andrew Molleur
    3 - Matthew Swanson*
    3 - Matt Galko *
    6 - Woody Pitkat *
    6 - Benjamin Byrne*
    7 - Andrew Charron *
    8 - Cam McDermott *
    12 - Rob Richardi *
    13 - Cameron Sontag
    15 - TJ Bleau*
    21 - Les Hinckley*
    24 - Todd Patnode *
    25 - Brian Robie*
    25 - Calvin Carroll *
    25 - Ronnie Williams*
    27 - Anthony Sesely *
    35 - Jacob Perry *
    43 - Tommy Barrett*
    50S - Ron Silk*
    51- Rob Janovic*
    60 - Matt Hirschman *
    62 - Joseph Kendall*
    66 - Austin Kochenash*
    76 - Kirk Alexander *
    82 - Mike Holdridge *
    88 - Russ Hersey*
    93 - George Sherman*
    99 - Richard Savary*
    176 - Dana Dimatteo *


    * ordered tires
    Last edited by limodmaniac; 09-13-2019 at 11:58 AM.

  7. #382
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    1. Ronnie Williams, Ellington, CT; 44 + 50 = 94 +46 = 140+46= 186+21=207+20=227
    2. Matt Swanson, Acton, MA; 38 + 44 = 82 + 44 = 126+26=152+27=179+38=217
    3. Tommy Barrett, Millis, MA; 34 + 46 = 80 + 22 = 102+18=120+38=158+42=200
    4. Matt Hirschman, Northampton, PA; 50 + 42 = 92 + 42 = 134 +50 =184+0=184+0=184
    5. Les Hinckley, Windsor Locks, CT; 46 + 24 = 70 + 21 = 91+38=129+29=158+24=182
    6. Woody Pitkat, Stafford Springs, CT; 26 + 38 = 64 +32 = 96+32=128+32=160+16=176
    7. Calvin Carroll, Andover, NJ; 32 + 34 = 66 + 25 = 91+34=125+23=148+28=176
    8. Anthony Sesely, Matawah, NJ; 36 + 28 = 64 +29 = 93+17=110+36=146+23=169
    9. Richard Savary, Canton, MA; 23 + 10 = 33 +38 = 71+14+85+46=131+36=167
    10. Ron Silk, Norwalk, CT; 17 + 32 = 49 + 50 = 99+16=115+26=141+19-160
    11. Matt Galko, Meriden, CT. 14 + 10 = 24 +26 = 50+27=77+42=119+40=159
    12. Brian Robie, Sunapee, NH; 30 + 17 = 47 + 30 = 77+40=117+22+139+17=156
    13. Russ Hersey, Swanzey, NH; 40 + 27 = 67 + 28 = 95+19=114+15=129+22=151
    14. Kirk Alexander, W. Swanzey, NH; 16 + 15 = 31 +19 = 50+30=80+40=120+27=147
    15. Mike Holdridge, Madison, CT; 15 + 25 += 40 + 25 = 65+23=88+16=104+10=114
    16. Geoff Rollins, Groton, MA; 20 + 22 += 42 + 10 = 52+22=74 + 10 = 84+21=105
    17 Andrew Charron, E. Greenwich, RI; 10 + 21 = 31 + 10 = 41+10=51+10=61+10=71
    Last edited by limodmaniac; 10-27-2019 at 10:34 AM.

  8. #383
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    $41,000 purse + – at Monadnock Sunday, Sept 15

    1 – 6000 – Dowling + 220 lap money
    2 – 3500 – Savary + 440 lap money
    3 – 2700 – J Perry
    4 – 2200 Galko
    5 – 1750 Alexander (+ 500 from Maurice Ent. who showed up at track and said let’s add 500 to 5th place!)
    6 – 1500 – Barrett
    7 – 1450 – Sesely
    8 – 1400 – Kochenash
    9 – 1350 – Pitkat
    10- 1300 – Izzo
    11- 1250- Hinckley + 500 Bouchard Challenge Cup
    12- 1200 – Dimatteo
    13- 1100 – Swanson
    14- 1100 – Silk
    15- 1100 – J. Jarvis
    16- 1100 – Molleur
    17- 1100 – Carroll
    18- 1100 – Robie
    19- 1000 – Williams
    20- 1100- Byrne + 1420 lap money
    21- 1100 – Kendall
    22- 1100- Sontag
    23- 1100 – McDermott
    24- 1100 – Holdridge
    25- 1100 – Hersey
    26- 1100 – Patnode

    DNQ-
    Charron – 700
    Rollins – 700
    Sherman – 700
    Bleau – 500
    Janovic – 500
    DNS
    Hirschman
    Richardi

  9. #384
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    Payout for the Oct 2019 Haunted Hundred Tri Track race at Seekonk Speedway $33,750 plus non qualifiers.


    1 - $6000
    2 - $3000
    3 - $2000
    4 - $1750
    5 - $1500
    6 - $1400
    7 - $1300
    8 - $1200
    9 - $1100
    10- $1000
    11 - $975
    12 - $950
    13 - $925
    14 - $900
    15 - $875
    16 - $850
    17 - $825
    18 - $800
    19 - $800
    20 - $800
    21 - $800
    22 - $800
    23 - $800
    24 - $800
    25 - $800
    26 - $800

    $500 per car that does not qualify if pre registered for the series ($300 if not pre entered with series)

  10. #385
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    1. Ronnie Williams, Ellington, CT; 207
    2. Matt Hirschman, Northampton, PA; 184
    3. Matt Swanson, Acton, MA; 179
    4. Woody Pitkat, Stafford Springs, CT; 160
    5. Tommy Barrett, Millis, MA; 158
    6. Les Hinckley, Windsor Locks, CT; 158
    7. Calvin Carroll, Andover, NJ; 148
    8. Anthony Sesely, Matawah, NJ; 146
    9. Ron Silk, Norwalk, CT; 141
    10. Brian Robie, Sunapee, NH; 139
    11. Richard Savary, Canton, MA; 131
    12. Russ Hersey, Swanzey, NH; 129
    13. Kirk Alexander, W. Swanzey, NH; 120
    14. Matt Galko, Meriden, CT. 119
    15. Mike Holdridge, Madison, CT; 104
    16. Geoff Rollins, Groton, MA; 84
    17 Andrew Charron, E. Greenwich, RI; 61

  11. #386
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    The only race left that has laps available - $20 per lap - Haunted Hundred - Saturday, Oct. 26 Seekonk Speedway

    Lap 1 - In memory of Mike Stefanik from the Red Roof Inn
    Lap 2 - @nlarophoto
    Lap 3 - In memory of Don Toal from the Red Roof Inn
    Lap 4 - Turn 4 Productions - Stories from Victory Lane and New England Kart Racing.)
    Lap 5 - Vermont Custom Cabinetry
    Lap 6 - Doug Winicki - In celebration of the doubling of the Tri-Track Series. Congratulations!
    Lap 7 - Maci, Tri Track's biggest fan
    Lap 8 - Pro-Tech 8
    Lap 9 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 10 - Congratulations McKenzie
    Lap 11 - In honor of Ed Flemke Jr NEAR Election
    Lap 12 - In Memory of Ricky Miller
    Lap 13 - In memory of TC 13 from Steve Planchon
    Lap 14 - Smith Racing #14
    Lap 15 - Remembering Mike Stefanik. From Rick Raducha ($25)
    Lap 16 - Hillside Lawn & Farm Repair
    Lap 17 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 18 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 19 - In memory of Bob Webber Sr
    Lap 20 - The Coil-Over Commander
    Lap 21 - In Honor of George Summers from Jerry Stearns
    Lap 22 - Good Luck to all from Don and Marilyn Toal, Rochester NY
    Lap 23 - Rebecca Cady Sechrist
    Lap 24 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 25 - Brian Sparky Denton - In Honor of Brian Robie Motorsports
    Lap 25 - In memory of Helen and David Carroll
    Lap 26 - In memory of Dorothy Higgins from Robert Higgins
    Lap 27 - Big Sexy
    Lap 28 - 28RI Bandolero ($28)
    Lap 29 - In Memory of Charles Kepley
    Lap 30 - Jan's Recovery Service
    Lap 31 - #preecenation from Ashton Young
    Lap 32 - Good Luck to All from 716 Stump Grinding
    Lap 33 - Bill Dixon Motorsports
    Lap 34 - Synergy Signworks
    Lap 35 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 36 - Sapienza Racing
    Lap 37 - Jeff Zuidema
    Lap 38 - Jan's Recovery Service
    Lap 39 - Jan's Recovery Service
    Lap 40 - Jan's Recovery Service
    Lap 41 - Jan's Recovery Service
    Lap 42 - Good luck to all - Nowak Motorsports
    Lap 43 - In honor of Wild Bill Greco from Jim Verge
    Lap 44 - T&J Rescue Enterprises.
    Lap 45 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 46- Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 47 - #preecenation from Steve Planchon
    Lap 48 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 49 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 50 - Brent Sweet Racing in support of BHR 50S
    Lap 51 - Pedersen's CheckerWon Motorsports
    Lap 51 - Remembering Bob Potter. From Rick Raducha ($25)
    Lap 51 - Mordenti Motorsports ($25)
    Lap 52 - David Darling
    Lap 52 - Clarion Inn Seekonk
    Lap 52 - Hampton Inn Seekonk
    Lap 53 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 54 - On The Go Photography/Candace D Caggiano
    Lap 55 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 56 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 57 - In memory of Geraldine from family
    Lap 58 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 59 - Meadowbrook Farms
    Lap 60 - Brian Sparky Denton - In Honor of Matt Hirschman Motorsports
    Lap 61 - Troy Andros - In memory of Richie Evans
    Lap 62 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 63 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 64 - and still jacked about Modified racing UticaMike
    Lap 65 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 66 - In Memory of Crew Member Archie Sherman #66sk Love your son David
    Lap 67 - In loving memory of old man Spenc from Colbey Fournier
    Lap 68 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 69 - For Guy Chartrand and the Hemi-Cuda Racing Team from the Racine family
    Lap 70 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 71 - Jim Verge in honor of Bob Polverari
    Lap 72 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 73 - In memory of Tony J - Go Andy J
    Lap 74 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 75 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 76 - A.P.E. Ashaway Performance Engines
    Lap 77 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 78 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 79 - George A. Meade
    Lap 80 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 81 - Bumper 2 Bumper Racing
    Lap 82 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 83 - Willis Racing
    Lap 84 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 85 - T&J Rescue Enterprises.
    Lap 86 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 87 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 88 - Mordenti Motorsports ($25)
    Lap 89 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 90 - Bruce Bachta and CLN Motorsports
    Lap 91 - Northeast Race Cars & Parts
    Lap 92 - In memory of our hero Don Toal - Colleen, Meghan and Thomas.
    Lap 93 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 94 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 95 - Russell Reed
    Lap 96 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 97 - James Osterhoudt
    Lap 98 - Synergy Signworks
    Lap 99 - In memory of Don Toal from the Red Roof Inn
    Lap 100 -In memory of Mike Stefanik from the Red Roof Inn
    Last edited by limodmaniac; 10-24-2019 at 02:03 PM.

  12. #387
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    Cars expected to attend Saturday, Oct 26 Seekonk Speedway

    00 - Chase Dowling
    02 - Geoff Rollins
    04 - Dylan Izzo
    1 - Joey Cipriano
    3 - Matthew Swanson
    3 - Matt Galko
    6 - Woody Pitkat
    7 - Andrew Charron
    8 - Cam McDermott
    9 - Tommy Barrett
    12 - Andy Jankowiak
    16 - Colbey Fournier
    21 - Les Hinckley
    25 - Brian Robie
    25 - Calvin Carroll
    25 - Ronnie Williams
    27 - Anthony Sesely
    27 - Derek Robbie
    33 - Bill Dixon
    33 - Michael Gervais
    34- George Brunnhoelzl
    48 - Jon Kievman
    50S - Ron Silk
    50 - Carl Medeiros
    55 - Ryan Doucette
    57 - Keith Rocco
    60 - Matt Hirschman
    62 - Les Rose
    66 - Austin Kochenash
    66- Andy Shaw
    75 - Chris Pasteryak
    76 - Kirk Alexander
    82 - Mike Holdridge
    82 - Rob Murphy
    88 - Russ Hersey
    93 - George Sherman
    99 - Richard Savary
    176 - Dana Dimatteo
    Last edited by limodmaniac; 10-24-2019 at 01:55 PM.

  13. #388
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648
    Entered for the six races -
    0 - Andy Jankowiak M
    2 - Geoff Rollins
    3 - Matthew Swanson
    3 - Matt Galko
    4 - Jeff Gallup x
    6 - Woody Pitkat
    7 - Andrew Charron
    7 - Kurt Vigeant M
    13 - Dylan Izzo x
    13 - Cameron Sontag y
    14 - Dana Smith y
    16 - Colbey Fournier M
    21 - Les Hinckley
    23 - John Montesanto x
    24 - Todd Patnode z
    25 - Brian Robie
    25 - Calvin Carroll
    25 - Ronnie Williams
    27 - Anthony Sesely
    39 - Geary Rinehimer O
    43 - Tommy Barrett
    48 - Jon Kievman x
    50S - Ron Silk
    50 - Carl Medeiros Jr. M
    60 - Matt Hirschman
    62 - Les Rose x
    63 - CJ Bolton z
    71 - Brad Babb y
    76 - Kirk Alexander
    82 - Mike Holdridge
    88 - Russ Hersey
    99 - Richard Savary
    176 - Dana Dimatteo x

    x = missed Claremont race, no longer eligible for pt fund money
    y - missed Seekonk race, no longer eligible for pt fund money
    z - missed Star race, no longer eligible for pt fund money
    O - missed Oxford race, no longer eligible for pt fund money
    M- not coming to Monadnock - no longer eligible for pt fund money
    S - not coming to Seekonk - no longer eligible for pt fund money





    Entered just for Claremont

    3- Jeff Murray
    81 - Todd Owen
    83 - Mike Willis
    26 - Bucky Demers
    04 - Joey Jarvis
    06 - Sam Rameau
    1 - Chris Risdale
    81ME -Josh Cantara

    Entered for Seekonk OWW

    82 - Rob Murphy
    66 - Austin Kochenash
    57 - Keith Rocco
    22 - Chuck Hossfeld
    92 - Anthony Nocella

    Entered for Star -
    05 - Jacob Dore
    8 - Cam McDermott
    28 - Kreig Heroth
    66 - Andy Shaw
    81ME - Josh Cantara
    92 - Anthony Nocella
    93- George Sherman


    Entered just for Oxford

    04 - Joey Jarvis
    05 - Jacob Dore
    12 - Steven Dickey
    27 - Derek Robbie
    33 - Bill Dixon
    35 - Kris Watson
    66 - Andy Shaw
    92 - Anthony Nocella



    Entered for Monadnock-
    00 - Chase Dowling
    04 - Joey Jarvis
    6 - Benjamin Byrne
    8 - Cam McDermott
    12 - Rob Richardi
    14 - Cole Littlewood
    15 - TJ Bleau
    35 - Jacob Perry
    51 - Rob Janovic
    62 - Joseph Kendall
    66- Austin Kochenash
    93 - George Sherman


    Entered for Haunted Hundred
    00 - Chase Dowling
    08 - Alex Malycke ( probably not coming)
    1 - Joey Cipriano
    8 - Cam McDermott
    27 - Derek Robbie
    33 - Bill Dixon
    33 - Michael Gervais
    34 - George Brunnhoelzl
    55 - Ryan Doucette
    57 - Keith Rocco
    66- Austin Kochenash
    75 - Chris Pasteryak
    82 - Rob Murphy
    93 - George Sherman
    Last edited by limodmaniac; 10-24-2019 at 01:46 PM.

  14. #389
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648

  15. #390
    Join Date
    Nov 2007
    Posts
    2,648

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •