Here is the ‘pre-registered’ list for BwH from Billy’s site. If any of you know where any of these folks are from (city & state), please post & we’ll keep updating the list. This will be used for future races/press releases/etc.
Thanks & Happy New Year!
6/8 Cyl
75 Howie Bott, Budd Lake, NJ
43 Richard Petey, Hackettstown, NJ
20 Bobby Pease, Medford, NY
29 Jim White, Hampton Bays, NY
19 Jimmy White, Southampton, NY
2am Marissa Nelmes, Hazleton, PA
77 Charlie McKeown, Drums, PA
33 TJ Kapish, Jeansville, PA
410 Steve Tito, Drums, PA
43-1/2 Kathy Tito, Drums, PA
41dd Dave Tito, Drums, PA
23g Shawn Gallucci, Hazleton, PA
23z Frank Gallucci, Hazleton, PA
43x Keith Deleman, Nanticoke, PA
8 Mike Smith
26 John Bittoni Sr
1x Cory Student
266 Bob Kulik, Croydon, PA
14x Brian Brown, Riverhead, NY
78 Aaron Miller, Stroudsburg, PA
28 Gregg Clerico
55 Donny Oliver, Riverhead, NY
42 Jamie Curtis, Flanders, NY
24 Gary Bauer, Stirling, NJ
13x Nick Shaw, Chatham, NJ
14g Rick Goeckel, Chatham, NJ
20k Kory Stevens, Levittown, PA
72 Mark Paine
31x Jeff Walls, Ridley PA
42x Jessica Hoffman
54 Dave Cascioli
9 Matt Cascioli
12 Pete Verwys, East Stroudsburg, PA
18 Pat Verwys, Westchester, PA
302 Joe Helberg
99 Robin Shewire
58 Randy Parsons Jr, Bangor, PA
10 Tom Slee, Smithtown, NY
41 Joe Jentile, Bedminster, PA
14 Phil Lomonaco, Perkasie, PA
32 Alex Fletcher
417 Bob Wink, Palm, PA
12x Eric Wink, Palm, PA
17 Josh Oswald, Schnecksville, PA
b52 Jimmy Honaker
f-1 Frank Katona, Junedale, PA
39 Phil Levering
93 Rob Pyle
15 Glenn Osborne, Howell, NJ
23 Craig McDevitt, Point Pleasant, NJ
mc17 Matt Chambers, Wilmington, DE
26 Joe Kmetz
8x Mark Wolf
124 Mark Spencer
110 Dege Russell
72h Carl Heater
17 Ray Rothfuss
168 Bob Wohlgemuth
18x Kerry Boehm
107 Ralph DeWald Jr
18c Mathew Mattern
6 Michael Albasini
33d Charlie Nansteel
101 Tracy Rocap
Dave Moore
3 Richard Deck
11 Keith Bissinger
161 Rick Haegele
h8 Ben Gregor
02x "Jackpot"Jack Levix
55ny Jason Carpenter,Rocky Point, NY
4 Cyl
30 Joe Grocholski
07 Mike Mujsce
13 Mike Mujsce jr
27 Laura White, Hampton Bays, NY
6 John Saccomandi, North Wales, PA
19 Jimmy White, Southampton, NY
19x Jennifer White, Southampton, NY
1934 Mrs "Fluffy" White, Southampton, NY
34x Jamie White, Southampton, NY
34 Woot Lawrence, Southampton, NY
472 Steve Elliston, Southampton, NY
29 Joe Sherman
777 Mike Racho, Hazelton, PA
24 Larry Spencer, Nanticoke, PA
24x Larry Spencer III, Nanticoke, PA
31 Dave Bartuski Jr, Nanticoke, PA
56k Kyla Kovak, Lost Creek PA
32 Dawn Mutchler, Newport Township, PA
70d Denise Seigel, Berwick, PA
70c Chris Seigel, Berwick, PA
70 Dale Garrison, Berwick, PA
800 Scott Garrison, Berwick, PA
666 Duane Garrison, Berwick, PA
8 Tom Mowery, Berwick, PA
28 Michele Mowery, Berwick, PA
77m Jack McElrath, Berwick, PA
5jp Joe Oliver
25 John Bittoni jr
62 Luke Colleran, Mountaintop, PA
61s Harry Sager, Hanover Twp, PA
63 Nikki Wachs, Hanover Twp, PA
1s Steven Sapp, New Castle, DE
519 Ron Pierson, Whitney Point NY
17 Art Kulik, Bensalem, PA
x3 Ollie Stewart, Dorrance, PA
0 Kyle Curtis, Hampton Bays, NY
3 Brad Vollmoeller, Riverhead, NY
82 Matt Guida, Riverhead, NY
2x Robin Vollmoeller, Riverhead, NY
02 Shawn Wanat
308 Ken Harper
31 Gary S. Walls, Orlando, FL
12 Pete Verwys, East Stroudsburg, PA
88 Bill Veryws Sr, East Stroudsburg, PA
18 Pat Verwys, Westchester, PA
04 Harry O'Neil, Mountaintop. PA
22r Loyd Regal
77x Bill Miller
13m Brock Miller
5r11 TJ Stevens,East Stroudsburg, PA
30a Larry Fisher, Fern Glen, PA
77 Dale Shoemaker
78 Robert Fink, Newport Township, PA
79 Eric Conklin, Newport Township, PA
78jr Bob Darde
33 Dave Horning, Pottstown, PA
007 Mike Kobeski, Pottstown, PA
82 John Costello
8p Steve Petry
51c Scott Dunn, Yardville, NJ
51m Michael Dunn, Yardville, NJ
5r2 John Rentschler
SIX Jim Sykes
111 Kenny Ferrer
112 Matt Keahey
71 Leroy Radcliff
William Albright
Ronnie Savage
00 Dave Pflugfelder
38 Bob Haeger Hampton Bays, N.Y
1 Frank Katona, Junedale, PA
14 Stephen Kane
m0 Maurice Ott
7 Sam Ryan, Whitehaven, PA
43 Rob Keller, Shippensburg, PA
20x Ken Cornell
01 Terry Nansteel, Bangor, PA
w11 W.D. Ferguson
89 SKEET
29x John Moser
601 Greg Kaspryzyk
1974 Mark Hammer
83 Devin Gibson
73 Dave Bentley, West Chester, PA
16 Rich Haegele
Duane Foley
00d Daniel Hargan
81 Marc Cefalo
02x Jack Levix
01 Mark Forman
23 Dennis Keenan
9 Brandon Brown, Berwick, PA
57 Gwen Sakowski, Dorrance, PA
Joe King
89 Mike Colon
131 Ryan Nelson
2 Robin Vollmoeller Jr, Riverhead, NY
309 Mike King
27v Mike Ventura
461 Rich DiMarco
131 Ryan Nelson from Hampton NJ
Thank you!!
Bookmarks